Find Us

Address
123 Main Street
New York, NY 10001

Hours
Monday–Friday: 9:00AM–5:00PM
Saturday & Sunday: 11:00AM–3:00PM

About Author

Morgan Howen

Rezultatet

Rezultatet e ndeshjeve të përfunduara

Rezultatet

DateEventTime/ResultsSeason
PLAYOFF: Trasko vs 4GloryPlayoff
PLAYOFF: BLINK vs EsubaPlayoff
Marten Gaming vs Copenhagen FlamesSwiss Stage
Endpoint vs esubaSwiss Stage
Round 4: BLINK vs 1ShotSwiss Stage
Round 4: Esuba vs BluejaysSwiss Stage
Ave vs EndpointSwiss Stage
Round 4: Marten Gaming vs XGamingSwiss Stage
NAVI Junior vs Copenhagen FlamesSwiss Stage
Round 3: Endpoint vs TraskoSwiss Stage
Round 3: XGaming vs FeenixSwiss Stage
Round 3: BLINK vs 4GlorySwiss Stage
Round 3: Forze vs NAVI JuniorSwiss Stage
Round 3: Marten Gaming vs 1ShotSwiss Stage
Round 3: Meta4Pro vs AirlyaSwiss Stage
Round 3: Esuba vs Copenhagen FlamesSwiss Stage
AVE vs AnonymoSwiss Stage
Round 2: XGaming vs Copenhagen FlamesSwiss Stage
Round 2: NAVI Junior vs EsubaSwiss Stage
Round 2: Trasko vs Marten GamingSwiss Stage
Round 2: Endpoint vs AnonymoSwiss Stage
Round 2: BLINK vs ForzeSwiss Stage
Round 2: 1Shot vs Meta4ProSwiss Stage
Round 2: 4Glory vs AIRLYASwiss Stage
Round 2: Ave vs FeenixSwiss Stage
Round 1: Copenhagen Flames vs TraskoSwiss Stage
Round 1: Forze vs 1ShotSwiss Stage
Round 1: Navi Junior vs FeenixSwiss Stage
Round 1: BLINK vs AVESwiss Stage
Round 1: Anonymo vs Meta4ProSwiss Stage
Round 1: Endpoint vs AirlyaSwiss Stage
Round 1: XGaming vs EsubaSwiss Stage
Round 1: Marten Gaming vs 4GlorySwiss Stage
W3: Selfmade vs Marten GamingGroup E
W3: Spirit Academy vs MoralezzGroup A
W3: Winners Prishtina vs 4GLORYGroup F
W3: Airlya vs LansportsGroup A
W3: Mixerinho vs XGamingGroup D
W3: EC BRUGGE vs ESubaGroup F
W3: Ryballka vs Masters ClubGroup D
W3: BalkanGods vs AVEGroup C
W3: Trasko vs EliteGroup C
W3: Feenix vs WorstplayersGroup E
W3: 1shot vs AnlakiGroup B
W3: SKUAK vs WebsterzGroup B
W2: Winners Prishtina vs EC BRUGGEGroup F
W2: 4Glory vs ESubaGroup F
W2: Masters Club vs MixerinhoGroup D
W2: 1shot vs SKUAKGroup B
W2: Marten Gaming vs FeenixGroup E
W2: Selfmade vs WorstplayersGroup E
W2: Anlaki vs WebsterzGroup B
W2: BalkanGods vs TraskoGroup C
W2: Spirit Academy vs AirlyaGroup A
W2: Moralezz vs LansportsGroup A
W2: Ryballka vs XGamingGroup D
W2: Ave vs EliteGroup C
W1: XGaming vs Masters ClubGroup D
W1: Trasko vs AVEGroup C
W1: Mixerinho vs Team PBI6AJIKAGroup D
W1: Feenix vs Selfmade GGGroup E
W1: Worstplayers vs Marten GamingGroup E
W1: Elite vs BalkangodsGroup C
W1: ESuba vs Winners PrishtinaGroup F
W1: EC BRUGGE vs 4 GLORYGroup F
W1: Websterz vs 1shotGroup B
W1: SKUAK vs ANLAKIGroup B
W1: Lansports vs Spirit AcademyGroup A
W1: AIRLYA vs MoralezzGroup A