Find Us

Address
123 Main Street
New York, NY 10001

Hours
Monday–Friday: 9:00AM–5:00PM
Saturday & Sunday: 11:00AM–3:00PM

About Author

Morgan Howen

Rezultatet

Rezultatet e ndeshjeve të përfunduara

Rezultatet

DateEventTime/Results
BLINK vs FORZE
Forze vs Ave
Ave vs BLINK
Forze vs Trasko
Trasko vs BLINK
SEMI FINAL 1: forZe vs AVE
Forze vs Ave
PLAYOFF: ForZe vs Marten Gaming
PLAYOFF: Navi Junior vs AVE
PLAYOFF: Trasko vs 4Glory
PLAYOFF: BLINK vs Esuba
Marten Gaming vs Copenhagen Flames
Endpoint vs esuba
Round 4: BLINK vs 1Shot
Round 4: Esuba vs Bluejays
Ave vs Endpoint
Round 4: Marten Gaming vs XGaming
NAVI Junior vs Copenhagen Flames
Round 3: Endpoint vs Trasko
Round 3: XGaming vs Feenix
Round 3: BLINK vs 4Glory
Round 3: Forze vs NAVI Junior
Round 3: Marten Gaming vs 1Shot
Round 3: Meta4Pro vs Airlya
Round 3: Esuba vs Copenhagen Flames
AVE vs Anonymo
Round 2: XGaming vs Copenhagen Flames
Round 2: NAVI Junior vs Esuba
Round 2: Trasko vs Marten Gaming
Round 2: Endpoint vs Anonymo
Round 2: BLINK vs Forze
Round 2: 1Shot vs Meta4Pro
Round 2: 4Glory vs AIRLYA
Round 2: Ave vs Feenix
Round 1: Copenhagen Flames vs Trasko
Round 1: Forze vs 1Shot
Round 1: Navi Junior vs Feenix
Round 1: BLINK vs AVE
Round 1: Anonymo vs Meta4Pro
Round 1: Endpoint vs Airlya
Round 1: XGaming vs Esuba
Round 1: Marten Gaming vs 4Glory
W3: Selfmade vs Marten Gaming
W3: Spirit Academy vs Moralezz
W3: Winners Prishtina vs 4GLORY
W3: Airlya vs Lansports
W3: Mixerinho vs XGaming
W3: EC BRUGGE vs ESuba
W3: Ryballka vs Masters Club
W3: BalkanGods vs AVE
W3: Trasko vs Elite
W3: Feenix vs Worstplayers
W3: 1shot vs Anlaki
W3: SKUAK vs Websterz
W2: Winners Prishtina vs EC BRUGGE
W2: 4Glory vs ESuba
W2: Masters Club vs Mixerinho
W2: 1shot vs SKUAK
W2: Marten Gaming vs Feenix
W2: Selfmade vs Worstplayers
W2: Anlaki vs Websterz
W2: BalkanGods vs Trasko
W2: Spirit Academy vs Airlya
W2: Moralezz vs Lansports
W2: Ryballka vs XGaming
W2: Ave vs Elite
W1: XGaming vs Masters Club
W1: Trasko vs AVE
W1: Mixerinho vs Team PBI6AJIKA
W1: Feenix vs Selfmade GG
W1: Worstplayers vs Marten Gaming
W1: Elite vs Balkangods
W1: ESuba vs Winners Prishtina
W1: EC BRUGGE vs 4 GLORY
W1: Websterz vs 1shot
W1: SKUAK vs ANLAKI
W1: Lansports vs Spirit Academy
W1: AIRLYA vs Moralezz